Jackfruit Homestay Ha Long

Ha Long
Jackfruit * Ha Long

Jackfruit Homestay Ha Long

Suoi Mo , 19A, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
Jackfruit Homestay Ha Long is a great place to stay in Bai Chay with Vietnamese eateries and seafood restaurants, as well as cozy waterfront bars with a relaxed vibe, 6 km from Beach Fire Resort. This homestay with a terrace is located in the immediate vicinity of the Halong Bay.
The apartment in Ha Long is 10 minutes by car from the Sun Wheel and 15 minutes by car from the Go Round the Sun.
This property includes a balcony and overlooks the garden. The apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features hair dryers and bath sheets. Additionally, you'll find a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower.
Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle provided in this accommodation. Jackfruit Homestay is in proximity to Ga Dai Duong cable car station.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Pets
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Attractions
  • Ha Long beach - 1410 km
  • Vinperl Ha Long resort - 2765 km
  • Dao Reu - 3125 km
  • Bai Chai Bridge - 3535 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Dining

  • Electric kettle

Room Amenities

  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Pets

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long